Kent Fitness XC Match 6, Season 2004-2005
Oxleas Wood, Eltham on 2005-02-06 at 11:00
Please note that, under the regulation introduced in 2004-05, runners that did not compete in the first five races are designated as guests
with "Gst NF5".
264 runners listed |
The score column gives the team scoring slot the runner filled if appropriate.
NS denotes a non-scorer. NSBLS denotes a non-scorer who was better placed than the team's last scorer. |
Ov Pos |
Lg Pos |
Runner |
Age |
Time |
Club |
Score |
Rtg |
# |
1
|
--
|
Allan
Lee
|
|
29:47
|
Sevenoaks AC (Gst)
|
|
--
|
-- |
2
|
--
|
Jamie
Atkinson
|
20
|
29:54
|
Sevenoaks AC (Gst)
|
|
--
|
-- |
3
|
1
|
David
Law
|
37
|
31:00
|
Maidstone H
|
M1
|
100.00
|
26 |
4
|
2
|
Andrew
Green
|
36
|
31:44
|
Dartford RR
|
M1
|
99.40
|
16 |
5
|
3
|
David
Lee
|
26
|
32:01
|
Sevenoaks AC
|
M1
|
98.80
|
18 |
6
|
4
|
Adam
Sharman
|
22
|
32:16
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
M1
|
98.19
|
4 |
7
|
5
|
Clayton
Barrett
|
26
|
32:29
|
Medway & Mstn AC
|
M1
|
97.59
|
6 |
8
|
6
|
Gary
Bryant
|
36
|
32:38
|
Dartford RR
|
M2
|
96.99
|
18 |
9
|
7
|
Chris
Desmond
|
41
|
32:45
|
Sevenoaks AC
|
V40
|
96.39
|
24 |
10
|
8
|
Kevin
Murison
|
41
|
32:51
|
Gravesend RR & AC
|
V40
|
95.78
|
21 |
11
|
9
|
Jimmy
George
|
23
|
32:53
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
M2
|
95.18
|
4 |
12
|
10
|
Paul
Munday
|
34
|
32:56
|
Dartford RR
|
M3
|
94.58
|
4 |
13
|
11
|
Paul
Ross-Davies
|
54
|
32:59
|
Invicta EK AC
|
V50
|
93.98
|
17 |
14
|
12
|
Neil
Ayrton
|
42
|
33:07
|
Dartford RR
|
V40
|
93.37
|
6 |
15
|
13
|
Mike
Poppy
|
38
|
33:16
|
Sittingbourne Str
|
M1
|
92.77
|
26 |
16
|
14
|
Phil
Wallace
|
56
|
33:19
|
Medway & Mstn AC
|
V50
|
92.17
|
22 |
17
|
15
|
Mark
Wilkins
|
24
|
33:26
|
Invicta EK AC
|
M1
|
91.57
|
7 |
18
|
16
|
Michael
Doyle
|
36
|
33:41
|
Dartford RR
|
M4
|
90.96
|
6 |
19
|
17
|
James
Haskey-Jones
|
47
|
34:08
|
Dartford RR
|
M5
|
90.36
|
7 |
20
|
18
|
Andy
Girling
|
50
|
34:16
|
Invicta EK AC
|
V40
|
89.76
|
13 |
21
|
19
|
Mike
Stacey
|
52
|
34:18
|
Invicta EK AC
|
M2
|
89.16
|
8 |
22
|
20
|
Dave
Clayton
|
37
|
34:19
|
Maidstone H
|
M2
|
88.55
|
10 |
23
|
21
|
Kevin
Ostrehan
|
39
|
34:25
|
Larkfield AC
|
M1
|
87.95
|
6 |
24
|
22
|
Frank
Flint
|
53
|
34:28
|
Thanet RR
|
V50
|
87.35
|
16 |
25
|
23
|
Mark
Champion
|
36
|
34:30
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
M3
|
86.75
|
11 |
26
|
24
|
Tony
Culshaw
|
57
|
34:31
|
Invicta EK AC
|
M3
|
86.14
|
25 |
27
|
25
|
Andy
Francis
|
41
|
34:40
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
V40
|
85.54
|
19 |
28
|
26
|
Steve
Clark
|
51
|
34:45
|
Canterbury H
|
V50
|
84.94
|
23 |
29
|
27
|
Dave
Thompson
|
39
|
34:47
|
Maidstone H
|
M3
|
84.34
|
12 |
30
|
28
|
Steve
Cable
|
41
|
34:56
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
M4
|
83.73
|
19 |
31
|
29
|
Steve
Lelliot
|
44
|
35:02
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
M5
|
83.13
|
17 |
32
|
30
|
Dave
Bennett
|
34
|
35:05
|
Thanet RR
|
M1
|
82.53
|
10 |
33
|
1
|
Michelle
Flaxton
|
32
|
35:20
|
Dartford RR
|
F1
|
100.00
|
12 |
34
|
31
|
John
Wilkins
|
53
|
35:35
|
Invicta EK AC
|
M4
|
81.93
|
13 |
35
|
32
|
Andrew
Archer
|
35
|
35:39
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
NSBLS
|
81.33
|
22 |
36
|
33
|
Trevor
Edgley
|
57
|
35:45
|
Invicta EK AC
|
M5
|
80.72
|
13 |
37
|
34
|
Leon
Grey
|
26
|
36:00
|
Plumstead Rnnrs
|
M1
|
80.12
|
5 |
38
|
35
|
Peter
Buckingham
|
36
|
36:01
|
Paddock Wood AC
|
M1
|
79.52
|
6 |
39
|
36
|
Trevor
Simmons
|
49
|
36:04
|
Dartford RR
|
NSBLS
|
78.92
|
4 |
40
|
37
|
Alan
Newman
|
51
|
36:09
|
Medway & Mstn AC
|
V40
|
78.31
|
13 |
41
|
--
|
Thomas
O'Connell
|
51
|
36:10
|
Thanet RR (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
42
|
38
|
John
Crozier
|
54
|
36:14
|
Sittingbourne Str
|
V50
|
77.71
|
20 |
43
|
39
|
Peter
Thomas
|
44
|
36:17
|
Sittingbourne Str
|
V40
|
77.11
|
9 |
44
|
40
|
Andrew
Fletcher
|
46
|
36:18
|
Paddock Wood AC
|
V40
|
76.51
|
16 |
45
|
41
|
Steve
Groom
|
25
|
36:22
|
Larkfield AC
|
M2
|
75.90
|
6 |
46
|
42
|
Jason
Knight
|
31
|
36:25
|
Larkfield AC
|
M3
|
75.30
|
6 |
47
|
43
|
Stuart
Nice
|
51
|
36:27
|
Medway & Mstn AC
|
M2
|
74.70
|
24 |
48
|
44
|
Simon
Parrin
|
20
|
36:29
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
NSBLS
|
74.10
|
4 |
49
|
45
|
Garry
McGurren
|
36
|
36:37
|
NEJ Running Club
|
M1
|
73.49
|
9 |
50
|
46
|
Simon
Robertson
|
46
|
36:42
|
Swanley & Dist AC
|
V40
|
72.89
|
25 |
51
|
47
|
John
Williams
|
52
|
36:42
|
NEJ Running Club
|
V50
|
72.29
|
19 |
52
|
48
|
Ravi
Cautick
|
29
|
36:45
|
Larkfield AC
|
M4
|
71.69
|
12 |
53
|
49
|
Des
White
|
50
|
36:51
|
Paddock Wood AC
|
V50
|
71.08
|
12 |
54
|
50
|
Michael
Boddy
|
40
|
36:52
|
Swanley & Dist AC
|
M1
|
70.48
|
22 |
55
|
51
|
Derrick
Bailie
|
33
|
36:53
|
Thanet RR
|
M2
|
69.88
|
4 |
56
|
52
|
Ron
Carr
|
53
|
37:03
|
Maidstone H
|
V50
|
69.28
|
12 |
57
|
53
|
Patrick
Finn
|
51
|
37:03
|
Medway & Mstn AC
|
M3
|
68.67
|
13 |
58
|
54
|
Ian
King
|
45
|
37:08
|
NEJ Running Club
|
V40
|
68.07
|
13 |
59
|
2
|
Elisabeth
Batty
|
48
|
37:12
|
Invicta EK AC
|
V35
|
98.59
|
22 |
60
|
55
|
Rob
Day
|
27
|
37:13
|
Larkfield AC
|
M5
|
67.47
|
6 |
61
|
56
|
Christopher
Marshall
|
57
|
37:13
|
Bromley Vets AC
|
V50
|
66.87
|
23 |
62
|
57
|
Kent
Parker
|
39
|
37:22
|
Sittingbourne Str
|
M2
|
66.27
|
19 |
63
|
58
|
Joe
Hicks
|
51
|
37:25
|
Canterbury H
|
V40
|
65.66
|
10 |
64
|
59
|
Luke
Hayes
|
16
|
37:28
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
NSBLS
|
65.06
|
5 |
65
|
3
|
Sharon
Hawkins
|
41
|
37:38
|
Maidstone H
|
V35
|
97.18
|
18 |
66
|
60
|
Adi
Grimmonds
|
44
|
37:39
|
Medway & Mstn AC
|
M4
|
64.46
|
2 |
67
|
61
|
Mark
Mellon
|
36
|
37:41
|
Gravesend RR & AC
|
M1
|
63.86
|
7 |
68
|
4
|
Elaine
Murty
|
17
|
37:42
|
Dartford H
|
F1
|
95.77
|
6 |
69
|
62
|
Neil
Vaughan
|
50
|
37:43
|
Canterbury H
|
M1
|
63.25
|
13 |
70
|
63
|
Steve
Whiting
|
49
|
37:50
|
Medway & Mstn AC
|
M5
|
62.65
|
13 |
71
|
64
|
Steve
Reynolds
|
46
|
37:53
|
Canterbury H
|
M2
|
62.05
|
20 |
72
|
5
|
Janet
Cobby
|
43
|
38:00
|
NEJ Running Club
|
V35
|
94.37
|
24 |
73
|
6
|
Cathy
Hughes
|
38
|
38:06
|
Dartford RR
|
V35
|
92.96
|
12 |
74
|
65
|
Ian
Pateman
|
43
|
38:10
|
Sittingbourne Str
|
M3
|
61.45
|
12 |
75
|
66
|
Lyndon
Gurr
|
42
|
38:13
|
Maidstone H
|
V40
|
60.84
|
20 |
76
|
7
|
Dawn
Corbridge
|
39
|
38:14
|
Dartford H
|
V35
|
91.55
|
3 |
77
|
67
|
Olusegan
Adekanye
|
30
|
38:27
|
Dartford H
|
M1
|
60.24
|
2 |
78
|
68
|
Vic
Withey
|
55
|
38:29
|
Dartford RR
|
V50
|
59.64
|
14 |
79
|
69
|
Mike
Grace
|
44
|
38:30
|
Larkfield AC
|
V40
|
59.04
|
11 |
80
|
70
|
Mark
Woods
|
44
|
38:32
|
Paddock Wood AC
|
M2
|
58.43
|
21 |
81
|
8
|
Nicola
Susans
|
24
|
38:33
|
Larkfield AC
|
F1
|
90.14
|
11 |
82
|
71
|
Dave
Woodley
|
34
|
38:42
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
57.83
|
9 |
83
|
9
|
Cara
Oliver
|
31
|
38:43
|
Dartford RR
|
F2
|
88.73
|
11 |
84
|
72
|
David
Colbear
|
31
|
38:45
|
Thanet RR
|
M3
|
57.23
|
8 |
85
|
73
|
Merv
Brameld
|
52
|
38:48
|
Invicta EK AC
|
NS
|
56.63
|
7 |
86
|
74
|
Rob
Bright
|
48
|
38:50
|
Larkfield AC
|
NSBLS
|
56.02
|
9 |
87
|
75
|
Clive
Walker
|
45
|
38:51
|
Swanley & Dist AC
|
M2
|
55.42
|
8 |
88
|
--
|
Steve
Northcott
|
37
|
38:53
|
Plumstead Rnnrs (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
89
|
76
|
Wayne
Barnett
|
30
|
39:01
|
Canterbury H
|
M3
|
54.82
|
3 |
90
|
77
|
Dave
Winfield
|
49
|
39:05
|
Plumstead Rnnrs
|
V40
|
54.22
|
25 |
91
|
78
|
Dave
Hammond
|
33
|
39:05
|
Thanet RR
|
M4
|
53.61
|
6 |
92
|
10
|
Laura
Anderson
|
25
|
39:06
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
87.32
|
12 |
93
|
79
|
Dave
Collier
|
53
|
39:09
|
Swanley & Dist AC
|
V50
|
53.01
|
16 |
94
|
11
|
Carly
Bland
|
23
|
39:22
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
85.92
|
7 |
95
|
80
|
Sean
McGranaghan
|
48
|
39:22
|
NEJ Running Club
|
M2
|
52.41
|
19 |
96
|
81
|
Alun
Rodgers
|
38
|
39:23
|
Medway & Mstn AC
|
NS
|
51.81
|
12 |
97
|
12
|
Angela
Kefford
|
28
|
39:26
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
84.51
|
9 |
98
|
82
|
Russell
Williams
|
60
|
39:28
|
Canterbury H
|
M4
|
51.20
|
5 |
99
|
--
|
???
|
|
39:34
|
Dartford RR (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
100
|
83
|
Brian
Ferguson
|
43
|
39:35
|
Sevenoaks AC
|
M2
|
50.60
|
5 |
101
|
84
|
David
Wright
|
39
|
39:36
|
Gravesend RR & AC
|
M2
|
50.00
|
5 |
102
|
85
|
Martin
Wisdom
|
43
|
39:39
|
NEJ Running Club
|
M3
|
49.40
|
16 |
103
|
86
|
Terry
Brightwell
|
56
|
39:39
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
48.80
|
12 |
104
|
87
|
Ian
Hoad
|
43
|
39:42
|
Maidstone H
|
M4
|
48.19
|
20 |
105
|
88
|
Lionel
Stielow
|
56
|
39:45
|
Paddock Wood AC
|
M3
|
47.59
|
24 |
106
|
13
|
Rachael
Confait
|
41
|
39:50
|
Medway & Mstn AC
|
V35
|
83.10
|
5 |
107
|
89
|
Mark
Cooper
|
44
|
40:07
|
Canterbury H
|
M5
|
46.99
|
2 |
108
|
90
|
Tony
Farmer
|
57
|
40:09
|
Dartford H
|
V50
|
46.39
|
11 |
109
|
91
|
Richard
Vero
|
45
|
40:12
|
Plumstead Rnnrs
|
M2
|
45.78
|
6 |
110
|
92
|
John
White
|
57
|
40:13
|
NEJ Running Club
|
M4
|
45.18
|
17 |
111
|
14
|
Jenni
Van Deelen
|
36
|
40:15
|
Canterbury H
|
V35
|
81.69
|
11 |
112
|
93
|
Eric
Pestell
|
51
|
40:22
|
Gravesend RR & AC
|
V50
|
44.58
|
13 |
113
|
94
|
Bob
Davison
|
50
|
40:27
|
Canterbury H
|
NS
|
43.98
|
17 |
114
|
95
|
Mark
Powell
|
|
40:32
|
Dartford H
|
M2
|
43.37
|
3 |
115
|
96
|
Fraser
Partridge
|
41
|
40:33
|
Sevenoaks AC
|
M3
|
42.77
|
2 |
116
|
97
|
Steve
Shrimplin
|
47
|
40:36
|
Sittingbourne Str
|
M4
|
42.17
|
12 |
117
|
98
|
Raymond
Chapman
|
47
|
40:37
|
Bromley Vets AC
|
V40
|
41.57
|
11 |
118
|
15
|
Sue
James
|
54
|
40:41
|
Paddock Wood AC
|
V35
|
80.28
|
16 |
119
|
99
|
Terry
Wardale
|
|
40:42
|
NEJ Running Club
|
M5
|
40.96
|
14 |
120
|
100
|
Andy
Horton
|
40
|
40:43
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
40.36
|
8 |
121
|
101
|
David
Dean
|
47
|
40:52
|
Larkfield AC
|
NSBLS
|
39.76
|
9 |
122
|
--
|
Steve
Hickmott
|
|
40:57
|
Dartford H (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
123
|
102
|
Kevin
Reid
|
39
|
41:04
|
Invicta EK AC
|
NS
|
39.16
|
2 |
124
|
16
|
Marion
Povey
|
50
|
41:09
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
78.87
|
15 |
125
|
103
|
Steve
Freeman
|
47
|
41:11
|
NEJ Running Club
|
NS
|
38.55
|
18 |
126
|
104
|
Simon
Riley
|
41
|
41:12
|
NEJ Running Club
|
NS
|
37.95
|
9 |
127
|
--
|
Tim
Partridge
|
|
41:16
|
Sevenoaks AC (Gst)
|
|
--
|
-- |
128
|
17
|
Heather
Fitzmaurice
|
35
|
41:25
|
Sevenoaks AC
|
V35
|
77.46
|
24 |
129
|
105
|
Bob
Thomas
|
50
|
41:25
|
NEJ Running Club
|
NS
|
37.35
|
22 |
130
|
106
|
Edward
Broad
|
62
|
41:31
|
Invicta EK AC
|
NS
|
36.75
|
21 |
131
|
107
|
Roy
Gooderson
|
47
|
41:32
|
Canterbury H
|
NS
|
36.14
|
18 |
132
|
18
|
Carrie
Hague
|
27
|
41:37
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
76.06
|
4 |
133
|
--
|
Francis
Mahon
|
45
|
41:40
|
Plumstead Rnnrs (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
134
|
19
|
Liz
Berns
|
28
|
41:47
|
Gravesend RR & AC
|
F1
|
74.65
|
5 |
135
|
108
|
John
Peacock
|
57
|
41:47
|
NEJ Running Club
|
NS
|
35.54
|
12 |
136
|
--
|
Lauren
Fawke
|
|
41:49
|
Ashford AC (Gst)
|
|
--
|
-- |
137
|
109
|
Matt
Bowley
|
28
|
41:51
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
34.94
|
5 |
138
|
110
|
Kevin
Baker
|
55
|
41:53
|
Canterbury H
|
NS
|
34.34
|
5 |
139
|
20
|
Wendy
Tester
|
31
|
41:56
|
Dartford H
|
F2
|
73.24
|
5 |
140
|
111
|
Liam
Hayes
|
46
|
42:11
|
Gravesend RR & AC
|
M3
|
33.73
|
15 |
141
|
112
|
Greg
Morris
|
48
|
42:13
|
Swanley & Dist AC
|
M3
|
33.13
|
7 |
142
|
21
|
Lisa
Campbell
|
37
|
42:16
|
NEJ Running Club
|
F1
|
71.83
|
24 |
143
|
22
|
Kay
Grainger
|
43
|
42:19
|
NEJ Running Club
|
F2
|
70.42
|
12 |
144
|
23
|
Sam
Reid
|
31
|
42:23
|
Invicta EK AC
|
F1
|
69.01
|
2 |
145
|
113
|
Marco
Keir
|
43
|
42:26
|
Canterbury H
|
NS
|
32.53
|
6 |
146
|
24
|
Karena
Norton
|
43
|
42:27
|
Maidstone H
|
F1
|
67.61
|
13 |
147
|
25
|
Maria
Baker
|
35
|
42:29
|
Gravesend RR & AC
|
V35
|
66.20
|
14 |
148
|
114
|
Nick
Allen
|
49
|
42:33
|
Swanley & Dist AC
|
M4
|
31.93
|
15 |
149
|
115
|
David
Lamkin
|
46
|
42:34
|
Swanley & Dist AC
|
M5
|
31.33
|
16 |
150
|
116
|
Peter
Godbee
|
54
|
42:40
|
Swanley & Dist AC
|
NS
|
30.72
|
20 |
151
|
--
|
Muhammad
Jinado
|
|
42:55
|
Guest
|
|
--
|
-- |
152
|
117
|
Steve
Walker
|
49
|
42:57
|
NEJ Running Club
|
NS
|
30.12
|
25 |
153
|
118
|
Adrian
Forster
|
52
|
42:59
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
29.52
|
2 |
154
|
26
|
Pat
Halstead
|
52
|
43:00
|
Swanley & Dist AC
|
V35
|
64.79
|
18 |
155
|
119
|
Andy
Farrant
|
48
|
43:03
|
Thanet RR
|
V40
|
28.92
|
4 |
156
|
120
|
John
Setford
|
51
|
43:10
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
28.31
|
14 |
157
|
27
|
Alison
White
|
49
|
43:14
|
Paddock Wood AC
|
F1
|
63.38
|
7 |
158
|
121
|
Andy
Byard
|
42
|
43:18
|
Dartford H
|
V40
|
27.71
|
2 |
159
|
28
|
Sarah
Shewell
|
45
|
43:19
|
Sevenoaks AC
|
F1
|
61.97
|
26 |
160
|
122
|
Phil
Kinnill
|
51
|
43:20
|
Thanet RR
|
M5
|
27.11
|
17 |
161
|
29
|
Fiona
Buckingham
|
37
|
43:21
|
Paddock Wood AC
|
F2
|
60.56
|
5 |
162
|
123
|
Tony
Smith
|
49
|
43:35
|
NEJ Running Club
|
NS
|
26.51
|
19 |
163
|
30
|
Jackie
King
|
33
|
43:39
|
NEJ Running Club
|
NS
|
59.15
|
12 |
164
|
124
|
Kevin
Blake
|
43
|
43:44
|
NEJ Running Club
|
NS
|
25.90
|
7 |
165
|
125
|
Jim
Williams
|
61
|
43:48
|
NEJ Running Club
|
NS
|
25.30
|
9 |
166
|
--
|
Dave
McGavigan
|
|
43:54
|
Guest
|
|
--
|
-- |
167
|
31
|
Lynne
Champion
|
36
|
44:00
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
V35
|
57.75
|
4 |
168
|
126
|
Bob
Pullen
|
42
|
44:10
|
Canterbury H
|
NS
|
24.70
|
6 |
169
|
127
|
Patrick
Collins
|
65
|
44:25
|
Bromley Vets AC
|
M1
|
24.10
|
17 |
170
|
32
|
Deborah
Munton
|
47
|
44:25
|
Sevenoaks AC
|
F2
|
56.34
|
14 |
171
|
128
|
Kamal
Sanghera
|
38
|
44:28
|
Plumstead Rnnrs
|
M3
|
23.49
|
11 |
172
|
129
|
Dave
Hattersley
|
57
|
44:29
|
Maidstone H
|
M5
|
22.89
|
22 |
173
|
--
|
Peter
Cane
|
|
44:31
|
NEJ Running Club (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
174
|
130
|
John
Rains
|
63
|
44:34
|
Medway & Mstn AC
|
NS
|
22.29
|
25 |
175
|
33
|
Wendy
Smith
|
46
|
44:37
|
Canterbury H
|
F1
|
54.93
|
18 |
176
|
34
|
Sarah
Day
|
30
|
44:48
|
Larkfield AC
|
F2
|
53.52
|
5 |
177
|
35
|
Kate
Maryon
|
33
|
44:48
|
Paddock Wood AC
|
NS
|
52.11
|
7 |
178
|
36
|
Anne
Ross
|
53
|
44:50
|
Invicta EK AC
|
F2
|
50.70
|
10 |
179
|
37
|
Chris
Young
|
48
|
44:51
|
Bromley Vets AC
|
V35
|
49.30
|
13 |
180
|
131
|
Robert
Halstead
|
53
|
44:53
|
Swanley & Dist AC
|
NS
|
21.69
|
11 |
181
|
38
|
Verity
Currie
|
28
|
45:00
|
Maidstone H
|
F2
|
47.89
|
8 |
182
|
--
|
Paul
Marshall
|
|
45:03
|
Guest
|
|
--
|
-- |
183
|
39
|
Pauline
Hall
|
55
|
45:09
|
Thanet RR
|
V35
|
46.48
|
22 |
184
|
132
|
Paul
Ahsunollah
|
40
|
45:15
|
Maidstone H
|
NS
|
21.08
|
4 |
185
|
133
|
Barry
Bell
|
56
|
45:19
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
V50
|
20.48
|
19 |
186
|
134
|
Bryan
Boorer
|
60
|
45:22
|
Larkfield AC
|
V50
|
19.88
|
11 |
187
|
40
|
Stephanie
Wood
|
39
|
45:23
|
Swanley & Dist AC
|
F1
|
45.07
|
4 |
188
|
41
|
Carol
Reid
|
41
|
45:24
|
Canterbury H
|
F2
|
43.66
|
9 |
189
|
42
|
Rita
Ford
|
51
|
45:27
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
F1
|
42.25
|
17 |
190
|
43
|
Val
Lindsey
|
56
|
45:30
|
Paddock Wood AC
|
NS
|
40.85
|
21 |
191
|
135
|
Andrew
Holmes
|
32
|
45:40
|
Sittingbourne Str
|
M5
|
19.28
|
11 |
192
|
136
|
James
Fitzmaurice
|
62
|
45:43
|
Sevenoaks AC
|
V50
|
18.67
|
17 |
193
|
137
|
John
Daly
|
|
45:54
|
NEJ Running Club
|
NS
|
18.07
|
10 |
194
|
44
|
Jenny
Neal
|
35
|
46:02
|
NEJ Running Club
|
NS
|
39.44
|
10 |
195
|
138
|
Steve
Potter
|
42
|
46:18
|
Gravesend RR & AC
|
M4
|
17.47
|
13 |
196
|
139
|
Bill
Hague
|
56
|
46:19
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
16.87
|
4 |
197
|
45
|
Maria
Grey
|
46
|
46:20
|
Plumstead Rnnrs
|
V35
|
38.03
|
21 |
198
|
140
|
Ron
Gadd
|
72
|
46:22
|
Bromley Vets AC
|
M2
|
16.27
|
18 |
199
|
46
|
Joanne
Murphy
|
44
|
46:25
|
Sittingbourne Str
|
V35
|
36.62
|
10 |
200
|
141
|
John
Doyle
|
42
|
46:59
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
15.66
|
4 |
201
|
47
|
Kate
Bryson
|
42
|
47:00
|
Plumstead Rnnrs
|
F1
|
35.21
|
6 |
202
|
142
|
Warren
Ring
|
42
|
47:15
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
15.06
|
14 |
203
|
143
|
Warren
Graham
|
61
|
47:17
|
Plumstead Rnnrs
|
V50
|
14.46
|
15 |
204
|
144
|
John
Hartley
|
58
|
47:19
|
Canterbury H
|
NS
|
13.86
|
21 |
205
|
48
|
Anne
Other
|
29
|
47:21
|
Swanley & Dist AC
|
F2
|
33.80
|
3 |
206
|
145
|
John
Banbury
|
40
|
47:25
|
Paddock Wood AC
|
M4
|
13.25
|
2 |
207
|
146
|
Scott
Lammas
|
34
|
47:26
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
12.65
|
11 |
208
|
49
|
Gillian
Calliste
|
45
|
47:29
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
F2
|
32.39
|
20 |
209
|
147
|
Michael
Cole
|
46
|
47:31
|
Plumstead Rnnrs
|
M4
|
12.05
|
5 |
210
|
--
|
Emma
Chivers
|
20
|
47:40
|
Dartford H (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
211
|
148
|
Bob
Carter
|
67
|
47:41
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
NS
|
11.45
|
11 |
212
|
149
|
Mick
Hall
|
53
|
48:22
|
Thanet RR
|
NS
|
10.84
|
10 |
213
|
50
|
Denise
Crossman
|
45
|
48:26
|
NEJ Running Club
|
NS
|
30.99
|
14 |
214
|
51
|
Annette
Thomas
|
54
|
48:26
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
NS
|
29.58
|
16 |
215
|
--
|
Sandra
Barbuti
|
|
48:26
|
Guest
|
|
--
|
-- |
216
|
150
|
Nigel
Whittingham
|
50
|
48:33
|
Sittingbourne Str
|
NS
|
10.24
|
17 |
217
|
52
|
Jane
Bright
|
54
|
48:38
|
Medway & Mstn AC
|
F1
|
28.17
|
18 |
218
|
--
|
Jane
Osborne
|
44
|
48:52
|
Medway & Mstn AC (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
219
|
53
|
Elaine
Payne
|
43
|
49:02
|
Plumstead Rnnrs
|
F2
|
26.76
|
4 |
220
|
151
|
John
Brown
|
67
|
49:12
|
Maidstone H
|
NS
|
9.64
|
26 |
221
|
152
|
Derek
Hammond
|
66
|
49:21
|
Thanet RR
|
NS
|
9.04
|
6 |
222
|
153
|
Alan
Croucher
|
47
|
49:26
|
Paddock Wood AC
|
M5
|
8.43
|
11 |
223
|
--
|
Martin
Baggaley
|
|
49:28
|
NEJ Running Club (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
224
|
54
|
Tina
Doyle
|
51
|
49:29
|
Medway & Mstn AC
|
F2
|
25.35
|
26 |
225
|
154
|
Mike
Richardson
|
53
|
49:32
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
7.83
|
25 |
226
|
55
|
Penny
Roberts
|
57
|
49:33
|
Paddock Wood AC
|
NS
|
23.94
|
23 |
227
|
--
|
Janet
Lugton
|
49
|
49:42
|
NEJ Running Club (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
228
|
56
|
Clare
Saunders
|
43
|
50:20
|
Larkfield AC
|
V35
|
22.54
|
6 |
229
|
57
|
Wendy
Knee
|
51
|
51:04
|
Sittingbourne Str
|
F1
|
21.13
|
18 |
230
|
58
|
Miriam
Dorrity
|
51
|
51:15
|
Paddock Wood AC
|
NS
|
19.72
|
4 |
231
|
155
|
Jim
Anderson
|
59
|
52:00
|
Plumstead Rnnrs
|
M5
|
7.23
|
16 |
232
|
--
|
???
|
|
52:02
|
Dartford RR (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
233
|
59
|
Susan
Holland
|
43
|
52:10
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
NS
|
18.31
|
12 |
234
|
60
|
Mary
Jacob
|
36
|
52:18
|
Plumstead Rnnrs
|
NS
|
16.90
|
2 |
235
|
156
|
Ian
Bartlett
|
70
|
52:35
|
NEJ Running Club
|
NS
|
6.63
|
12 |
236
|
61
|
Gemma
Bennett
|
28
|
52:52
|
Thanet RR
|
F1
|
15.49
|
7 |
237
|
62
|
Karen
Baggaley
|
|
53:00
|
NEJ Running Club
|
NS
|
14.08
|
2 |
238
|
157
|
Frank
Lee
|
72
|
53:03
|
NEJ Running Club
|
NS
|
6.02
|
21 |
239
|
--
|
???
|
|
53:50
|
Dartford RR (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
240
|
158
|
Colin
Carpenter
|
54
|
54:20
|
Medway & Mstn AC
|
NS
|
5.42
|
26 |
241
|
63
|
Judy
Bain
|
42
|
54:41
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
NS
|
12.68
|
4 |
242
|
159
|
Richard
Hills
|
52
|
54:48
|
Swanley & Dist AC
|
NS
|
4.82
|
20 |
243
|
64
|
Della
Jeffery
|
42
|
54:49
|
Swanley & Dist AC
|
NS
|
11.27
|
14 |
244
|
65
|
Jayne
Deal
|
41
|
54:50
|
Swanley & Dist AC
|
NS
|
9.86
|
18 |
245
|
160
|
Peter
Riley
|
48
|
55:03
|
NEJ Running Club
|
NS
|
4.22
|
7 |
246
|
161
|
Rob
Shelvey
|
61
|
55:24
|
Thanet RR
|
NS
|
3.61
|
17 |
247
|
162
|
Keith
Webster
|
68
|
55:41
|
NEJ Running Club
|
NS
|
3.01
|
16 |
248
|
163
|
Mike
Emery
|
48
|
56:59
|
Paddock Wood AC
|
NS
|
2.41
|
19 |
249
|
--
|
Alison
Burrell
|
|
57:37
|
NEJ Running Club (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
250
|
66
|
Lisa
Campbell
|
33
|
57:42
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
8.45
|
5 |
251
|
67
|
Nikki
Willmott
|
38
|
57:42
|
Dartford RR
|
NS
|
7.04
|
8 |
252
|
164
|
Jim
Taylor
|
57
|
58:06
|
Paddock Wood AC
|
NS
|
1.81
|
9 |
253
|
165
|
Tony
Stonham
|
68
|
58:17
|
Sittingbourne Str
|
NS
|
1.20
|
18 |
254
|
--
|
Susan
Cane
|
|
58:34
|
NEJ Running Club (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
255
|
166
|
Simon
Burton
|
35
|
58:48
|
Thanet RR
|
NS
|
0.60
|
11 |
256
|
--
|
Ruth
Lyons
|
|
59:52
|
NEJ Running Club (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
257
|
68
|
Julie
Wing
|
54
|
1:01:06
|
Maidstone H
|
NS
|
5.63
|
11 |
258
|
69
|
Cathy
Morgan
|
52
|
1:01:31
|
Plumstead Rnnrs
|
NS
|
4.23
|
20 |
259
|
70
|
Jan
Giles
|
66
|
1:02:48
|
Istead & Ifield H
|
NS
|
2.82
|
17 |
260
|
--
|
Mandy
Mahon
|
36
|
1:02:49
|
Istead & Ifield H (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
261
|
--
|
Helen
Eddicotte
|
31
|
1:03:46
|
Istead & Ifield H (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
262
|
--
|
Nina
Rumsey
|
47
|
1:05:38
|
Sittingbourne Str (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
263
|
--
|
Ivor
Rumsey
|
49
|
1:05:38
|
Sittingbourne Str (Gst NF5)
|
|
--
|
-- |
264
|
71
|
Gaynor
Shelvey
|
55
|
1:06:08
|
Thanet RR
|
F2
|
1.41
|
18 |
|