Kent Fitness XC Match 6, Season 2017-2018

Nurstead Court, Nurstead, Meopham on 2018-01-28 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
404 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 36 30:21 New Eltham J 100.00 62
2 2 George Seymour 23 30:27 Dartford RR 99.64 2
3 3 Gregory Hills 32 30:37 Dartford H 99.28 11
4 4 Daniel Pyne 32 30:58 Dartford H 98.92 27
5 5 Craig Sharp 43 31:00 Dartford H 98.56 26
6 6 Simon Jones 42 31:06 Canterbury H 98.19 27
7 7 Nathan Chapman 33 31:32 Paddock Wood AC 97.83 4
8 8 Kieran Hughes 21 31:37 Dartford H 97.47 11
9 9 Kieran O'Doherty 34 31:40 Petts Wood Runners 97.11 6
10 10 Jay Smith 36 31:43 Dartford RR 96.75 2
11 11 Colin Tricker 36 31:51 Paddock Wood AC 96.39 26
12 12 Mike Major 27 31:54 Medway & Mstn AC 96.03 Debut
13 13 Connor Burford 20 32:01 Dartford H 95.67 33
14 14 Noel Lyons 51 32:18 Larkfield AC 95.31 4
15 15 Danny Gower 34 32:20 Dartford RR 94.95 11
16 16 Danial St Martin 28 32:28 Maidstone H 94.58 6
17 17 Yiannis Christodoulou 34 33:02 Canterbury H 94.22 25
18 18 Derren May 44 33:40 Dartford H 93.86 16
19 19 Joseph Scott 36 33:40 Thanet RR 93.50 5
20 20 Tony Durey 54 33:42 Dartford H 93.14 77
21 21 Matt Field 29 33:53 Larkfield AC 92.78 9
22 22 Lukas Bates 29 33:55 Paddock Wood AC 92.42 5
23 23 Martyn Millard 28 33:58 New Eltham J 92.06 3
24 24 Paul Jones 39 34:08 Istead & Ifield H 91.70 11
25 25 Nick Curtis 31 34:13 New Eltham J 91.34 45
26 26 Stuart McNally 41 34:23 Dartford H 90.97 8
27 27 Gavin Kitchingham 50 34:31 Bromley Vets AC 90.61 29
28 28 Andrew Baranowski 43 34:33 Swanley & Dist AC 90.25 4
29 29 Andy Swan 47 34:39 Deal Tri Club 89.89 19
30 30 Daniel Selman 45 34:44 Petts Wood Runners 89.53 6
31 31 Mark Simmonds 51 34:47 Istead & Ifield H 89.17 11
32 1 Renata McDonnell 43 34:49 Deal Tri Club 100.00 10
33 32 Stuart Waterman 39 34:56 Dartford H 88.81 33
34 33 George Boxall 25 34:59 Dartford H 88.45 4
35 34 Mark Hooker 26 35:00 Maidstone H 88.09 5
36 35 Andy Noble 53 35:01 Dartford RR 87.73 19
37 36 Gavin Mackay 47 35:05 Petts Wood Runners 87.36 16
38 37 Andy Ashlee 48 35:12 Sevenoaks AC 87.00 24
39 38 Keith Dowson 54 35:16 Sevenoaks AC 86.64 13
40 39 Robert Whittaker 57 35:19 Sittingbourne Str 86.28 22
41 40 Steve Jarvis 45 35:22 Dartford RR 85.92 44
42 41 Jon Kennedy 38 35:26 Dartford H 85.56 16
43 42 James McHattie 33 35:31 Dartford RR 85.20 29
44 43 Daniel Longhurst 36 35:33 Maidstone H 84.84 5
45 44 Paul Dawes 45 35:35 Dartford H 84.48 18
46 45 Andrew Mead 49 35:38 Sevenoaks AC 84.12 32
47 46 David Sampson 57 35:44 Paddock Wood AC 83.75 16
48 47 Stephen Pond 49 35:53 Petts Wood Runners 83.39 12
49 48 Aaron Pritchard 29 36:00 Sittingbourne Str 83.03 18
50 49 Mike Murdoch 50 36:02 Maidstone H 82.67 85
51 50 Dave Pickup 47 36:04 Deal Tri Club 82.31 2
52 51 Jamie Fernandes 31 36:07 Petts Wood Runners 81.95 24
53 52 Fred Webb 51 36:10 Swanley & Dist AC 81.59 7
54 53 Lee Simpson 24 36:15 Sittingbourne Str 81.23 41
55 54 Tony Piper 52 36:16 Dartford RR 80.87 43
56 55 Wilfredo Chillitupa 34 36:18 Istead & Ifield H 80.51 16
57 56 Steve Dipre 50 36:21 New Eltham J 80.14 45
58 57 Andrew Eastment 58 36:22 New Eltham J 79.78 41
59 58 Kevin Chadwick 37 36:23 Petts Wood Runners 79.42 7
60 2 Geraldine Schaer 51 36:24 Petts Wood Runners 99.21 6
61 59 Ethan Jacob 17 36:30 Dartford H 79.06 6
62 60 Jethro Kimber 34 36:32 Canterbury H 78.70 6
63 61 Jacob Hussey 51 36:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 78.34 46
64 62 Don Lawless 53 36:39 Maidstone H 77.98 22
65 63 Adam Hunt 33 36:40 Dartford H 77.62 15
66 64 Russell Crane 35 36:41 Sevenoaks AC 77.26 2
67 65 Nick Denbow 52 36:42 Paddock Wood AC 76.90 6
68 66 Jack Fuller 30 36:44 Petts Wood Runners 76.53 4
69 67 Leigh Longhurst 31 36:45 New Eltham J 76.17 4
70 68 Johnny Gill 54 36:49 Petts Wood Runners 75.81 10
71 69 Jon Blunt 57 36:52 Canterbury H 75.45 17
72 70 Fiouse Corbeil 45 36:56 Canterbury H 75.09 4
73 71 Hugo McGregor-Davies 47 36:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 74.73 7
74 72 Andy Phillips 55 36:59 Canterbury H 74.37 22
75 73 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 45 37:03 Sevenoaks AC 74.01 3
76 74 Alun Rodgers 51 37:06 Medway & Mstn AC 73.65 89
77 75 Mike Abousselam 61 37:09 Bromley Vets AC 73.29 26
78 76 Chris Desmond 54 37:12 Sevenoaks AC 72.92 79
79 77 Stuart Gibson 45 37:18 Deal Tri Club 72.56 2
80 3 Anoushka Johnson 43 37:19 Dartford H 98.43 26
81 78 Phil Garrod 36 37:19 Gravesend RR & AC 72.20 6
82 79 Mike Poppy 51 37:20 Sittingbourne Str 71.84 93
83 4 Laura Portway 35 37:29 New Eltham J 97.64 34
84 80 Michael Smith 22 37:31 Petts Wood Runners 71.48 3
85 81 Kevin Howarth 46 37:33 Petts Wood Runners 71.12 2
86 82 Will Relf 22 37:34 Gravesend RR & AC 70.76 2
87 83 Ben Smith 44 37:42 New Eltham J 70.40 8
88 5 Becky Morrish 30 37:43 Paddock Wood AC 96.85 3
89 84 David Valenti 28 37:56 Sittingbourne Str 70.04 16
90 85 Prem Konieczny 39 38:00 Dartford RR 69.68 5
91 86 Rob Laing 50 38:02 Petts Wood Runners 69.31 16
92 6 Emma Crawford 39 38:03 Petts Wood Runners 96.06 18
93 87 Marcus Elwes 53 38:04 Petts Wood Runners 68.95 9
94 88 Colin Bates 57 38:07 Dartford H 68.59 20
95 89 Elliot Stokes 34 38:08 Sittingbourne Str 68.23 6
96 90 Kieran McAuliffe 34 38:11 Larkfield AC 67.87 3
97 91 Steven Stockwell 40 38:16 Dartford H 67.51 18
98 92 Daniel Grimwood 41 38:22 Paddock Wood AC 67.15 6
99 93 David Ringrose 47 38:24 Dartford RR 66.79 66
100 94 David Unsworth 44 38:25 Dartford H 66.43 7
101 95 James Graham 64 38:28 Sevenoaks AC 66.06 21
102 96 Steven Caller 26 38:32 Dartford H 65.70 13
103 97 Steve Bowley 53 38:33 Petts Wood Runners 65.34 13
104 98 James Wright 49 38:45 Sevenoaks AC 64.98 24
105 99 Peter Buckingham 49 38:48 Paddock Wood AC 64.62 74
106 100 Andrew Longhurst 34 38:51 Istead & Ifield H 64.26 5
107 7 Rebecca Burford 17 38:54 Dartford H 95.28 3
108 101 Jon Ives 49 38:57 Dartford H 63.90 20
109 102 Andy Mahon 39 39:00 Dartford RR 63.54 19
110 103 Ian McGrath 45 39:02 Dartford RR 63.18 6
111 104 Matthew Perrin 43 39:04 Thanet RR 62.82 6
112 105 Keith Bygrave 44 39:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.45 17
113 8 Vanesa Gilmartin 42 39:08 Sevenoaks AC 94.49 6
114 9 Renate Blacker 48 39:10 Swanley & Dist AC 93.70 21
115 106 Andrew Archer 47 39:14 Istead & Ifield H 62.09 88
116 10 Catherine Linney 48 39:21 Petts Wood Runners 92.91 3
117 107 Tony Waldron 50 39:24 Sevenoaks AC 61.73 23
118 108 Colin Kent 52 39:25 Canterbury H 61.37 46
119 11 Sarah Cronin 26 39:25 Dartford RR 92.13 12
120 109 David Stickland 43 39:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 61.01 2
121 110 Nigel Bulmer 52 39:29 Bromley Vets AC 60.65 16
122 111 Paul McAuliffe 62 39:31 Larkfield AC 60.29 6
123 12 Lynne Champion 49 39:33 Istead & Ifield H 91.34 52
124 112 Andrew Richardson 31 39:34 Thanet RR 59.93 5
125 113 Glenn Davies 55 39:36 Sittingbourne Str 59.57 7
126 114 Kev Brown 58 39:44 Deal Tri Club 59.21 48
127 115 Peter Butler 59 39:45 Dartford RR 58.84 70
128 116 Christian Saville 37 39:46 Petts Wood Runners 58.48 3
129 117 Peter Gibson 57 39:47 Istead & Ifield H 58.12 34
130 118 Jamie Bushnell 30 39:48 Dartford H 57.76 13
131 119 Andy Mills 46 39:48 Maidstone H 57.40 6
132 120 Keith Dean 53 39:49 Maidstone H 57.04 27
133 121 Mike Simms 50 39:52 Bromley Vets AC 56.68 18
134 13 Alex Crockford 19 39:53 Gravesend RR & AC 90.55 11
135 122 James Pamplin 38 39:56 Sittingbourne Str 56.32 16
136 123 Stephen Robson 52 39:58 Petts Wood Runners 55.96 23
137 124 Mark Wenman 63 40:05 Canterbury H 55.60 75
138 125 James Storey 38 40:08 Dartford RR 55.23 24
139 126 David Thornby 66 40:12 Maidstone H 54.87 64
140 14 Ann Fuller 51 40:21 Dartford RR 89.76 55
141 127 Steven Clark 64 40:22 Canterbury H 54.51 106
142 128 Tim Thirkettle 57 40:23 Thanet RR 54.15 8
143 129 Steve Matthews 62 40:33 Maidstone H 53.79 11
144 15 Agata Kasprzyk 30 40:34 New Eltham J 88.98 13
145 16 Barbara Wenman 59 40:37 Canterbury H 88.19 77
146 130 Paul Holland 51 40:38 Maidstone H 53.43 57
147 17 Sally Kyle 43 40:41 Dartford RR 87.40 14
148 131 Anthony Brown 29 40:50 Sittingbourne Str 53.07 7
149 132 Tim Bell 47 40:51 Istead & Ifield H 52.71 9
150 133 Stephen Forshaw 48 40:54 Thanet RR 52.35 40
151 134 David Poland 55 40:56 Dartford H 51.99 2
152 18 Heather Fitzmaurice 48 40:57 Sevenoaks AC 86.61 70
153 19 Abigail Cardwell 24 41:00 Thanet RR 85.83 5
154 135 Gareth Stewart 31 41:02 Dartford RR 51.62 3
155 20 Caroline Curtis 49 41:04 Dartford H 85.04 12
156 136 Tim Springett 53 41:05 Petts Wood Runners 51.26 23
157 137 Glen Ridout 59 41:07 Dartford RR 50.90 47
158 21 Julie Stoppani 54 41:10 Maidstone H 84.25 76
159 138 Oliver Warwick 48 41:15 Deal Tri Club 50.54 23
160 139 Paul Whittaker-Measor 29 41:17 Istead & Ifield H 50.18 7
161 140 Ian Broad 49 41:20 Larkfield AC 49.82 45
162 141 Steve Shrimplin 60 41:22 Sittingbourne Str 49.46 90
163 142 Paul Mace 44 41:24 Paddock Wood AC 49.10 13
164 143 Mick Brockwell 54 41:28 Bromley Vets AC 48.74 3
165 144 Chris Dellow 65 41:29 Dartford RR 48.38 54
166 145 James Wall 25 41:33 Petts Wood Runners 48.01 5
167 146 Gary Hadfield 53 41:34 Dartford RR 47.65 14
168 147 Martin Nicholls 57 41:36 Dartford RR 47.29 48
169 148 Richard Valenti 31 41:36 Sittingbourne Str 46.93 5
170 149 Darren Harger 45 41:37 Istead & Ifield H 46.57 6
171 150 John Denyer 69 41:38 Sevenoaks AC 46.21 45
172 151 Simon Poole 51 41:43 Paddock Wood AC 45.85 12
173 22 Jenny Leng 50 41:46 Petts Wood Runners 83.46 22
174 152 Mike Baron 58 41:48 Swanley & Dist AC 45.49 65
175 153 John Crockford 49 41:53 Gravesend RR & AC 45.13 24
176 154 Gos Warsmith 32 41:53 Gravesend RR & AC 44.77 5
177 155 Michael Bowley 22 41:55 Petts Wood Runners 44.40 5
178 156 John Diamante 45 41:57 Bromley Vets AC 44.04 11
179 23 Kathryn Suckling 48 42:04 Petts Wood Runners 82.68 13
180 157 Jim Wimbourne 49 42:14 Petts Wood Runners 43.68 5
181 158 Malcolm McKen 51 42:21 Petts Wood Runners 43.32 9
182 159 James Moss 49 42:35 Larkfield AC 42.96 3
183 24 Sarah Regan 46 42:36 Bromley Vets AC 81.89 21
184 25 Penny Ellison 41 42:38 Maidstone H 81.10 42
185 160 Michael White 54 42:39 Maidstone H 42.60 57
186 26 Sally George 36 42:39 Istead & Ifield H 80.31 35
187 161 Graham Wilsher 50 42:46 Plumstead Rnnrs 42.24 46
188 27 Claire Greenaway 32 42:48 Thanet RR 79.53 15
189 28 Nicole Bonnet 42 42:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 78.74 15
190 29 Jenny Neal 48 42:54 New Eltham J 77.95 76
191 162 Robert Brown 67 42:55 Bromley Vets AC 41.88 24
192 163 Rob Brunger 39 43:01 Maidstone H 41.52 21
193 164 Adam Cowper-Smith 58 43:02 Canterbury H 41.16 18
194 165 John Tobin 53 43:03 Dartford RR 40.79 4
195 166 Richey Estcourt 40 43:05 Dartford RR 40.43 9
196 167 Keith Hughes 53 43:08 Dartford H 40.07 11
197 168 Trevor Edgley 70 43:10 Istead & Ifield H 39.71 29
198 169 Martin Charlton 65 43:15 Istead & Ifield H 39.35 16
199 170 Mark Jenkinson 47 43:19 New Eltham J 38.99 8
200 171 James Cooke 37 43:26 Maidstone H 38.63 5
201 172 Paul Whelan 50 43:27 Petts Wood Runners 38.27 7
202 173 Craig Peake 58 43:32 Maidstone H 37.91 63
203 174 David Hutton 56 43:34 Larkfield AC 37.55 7
204 175 Mark Ransom 43 43:35 Sittingbourne Str 37.18 24
205 176 James Lampert 43 43:39 Maidstone H 36.82 11
206 177 Bill Phelps 58 43:39 New Eltham J 36.46 39
207 178 Andy Farrant 61 43:48 Canterbury H 36.10 62
208 179 Robin Heel 61 43:50 Gravesend RR & AC 35.74 74
209 180 Steve Burgess 39 43:50 Dartford H 35.38 13
210 30 Emma McCabe 37 43:51 Canterbury H 77.17 12
211 181 Philip Roe 51 43:53 Thanet RR 35.02 3
212 31 Geraldine Young 39 43:55 Maidstone H 76.38 2
213 32 Laura Elvin 25 43:56 Petts Wood Runners 75.59 5
214 33 Jennifer Coleman 27 43:59 Sittingbourne Str 74.80 18
215 182 David Hutchinson 63 44:05 Maidstone H 34.66 16
216 183 Matthew Northover 49 44:08 Canterbury H 34.30 5
217 184 Martin Wisdom 56 44:11 New Eltham J 33.94 74
218 34 Rhian Shrimplin 26 44:14 Sittingbourne Str 74.02 5
219 185 Stefhan Lewis 48 44:17 Maidstone H 33.57 5
220 35 Carrie Hitchman 38 44:18 Larkfield AC 73.23 11
221 36 Emma Brown 40 44:25 Dartford RR 72.44 6
222 186 Ben Aspland 45 44:25 Maidstone H 33.21 29
223 187 Darren Billing 51 44:27 Sittingbourne Str 32.85 5
224 188 Ivon Whitmore 65 44:32 Medway & Mstn AC 32.49 101
225 37 Maria Hjorth 51 44:36 New Eltham J 71.65 12
226 189 Andy Dunmall 51 44:46 Swanley & Dist AC 32.13 65
227 38 Jackie King 46 44:48 Istead & Ifield H 70.87 20
228 190 Les Percival 64 44:49 Paddock Wood AC 31.77 17
229 191 Daniel Smith 29 44:50 Istead & Ifield H 31.41 4
230 192 David Wright 52 44:52 Gravesend RR & AC 31.05 84
231 193 Michael Philpot 55 44:56 Thanet RR 30.69 8
232 39 Charlotte Wood 23 45:00 Dartford RR 70.08 18
233 194 Peter Yarlett 65 45:02 Canterbury H 30.32 44
234 195 Steve Smith 58 45:05 Bromley Vets AC 29.96 14
235 196 Simon Hallpike 64 45:10 Sevenoaks AC 29.60 46
236 197 Craig Wicks 50 45:11 Swanley & Dist AC 29.24 29
237 198 Jevgenij Kazanov 60 45:14 Bromley Vets AC 28.88 20
238 40 Christine Campany 57 45:17 Dartford RR 69.29 24
239 199 John Allen 52 45:17 Istead & Ifield H 28.52 13
240 41 Bridget Macedonski 53 45:21 Bromley Vets AC 68.50 26
241 200 Jon Vann 62 45:25 Canterbury H 28.16 16
242 42 Anna Hewer 28 45:28 Dartford RR 67.72 12
243 43 Louise Tarsky 28 45:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 66.93 3
244 201 Jim Peters 56 45:38 Bromley Vets AC 27.80 58
245 202 Martin Flynn 37 45:40 Gravesend RR & AC 27.44 16
246 44 Vikki Baker 42 45:40 Sittingbourne Str 66.14 15
247 203 Roy Shears 47 45:43 Sittingbourne Str 27.08 8
248 204 Nello Lorenzotti 59 45:45 New Eltham J 26.71 27
249 205 Simon Riley 54 45:47 New Eltham J 26.35 63
250 45 Sarah Shewell 58 45:50 Sevenoaks AC 65.35 101
251 206 Dave Field 61 45:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 25.99 33
252 46 Felicity Wheeler 36 45:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 64.57 16
253 47 Kate Evan-Jones 57 46:00 New Eltham J 63.78 11
254 207 Alec Martin 39 46:00 Dartford RR 25.63 8
255 48 Katie Vick 19 46:01 Istead & Ifield H 62.99 2
256 208 Soheel Bhandari 60 46:04 Bromley Vets AC 25.27 28
257 49 Sue Little 48 46:06 Deal Tri Club 62.20 25
258 50 Marijana Urbany 47 46:08 Bromley Vets AC 61.42 19
259 209 Mark Vick 51 46:10 Istead & Ifield H 24.91 3
260 210 Scott Shurmer 46 46:19 Maidstone H 24.55 8
261 51 Alex Cooper 45 46:30 Dartford RR 60.63 24
262 211 Bohdan Rainczuk 56 46:32 Maidstone H 24.19 38
263 212 Mark McMamaman 55 46:34 Istead & Ifield H 23.83 3
264 213 Dichphat Sam 57 46:36 New Eltham J 23.47 10
265 214 Daniel Green 24 46:37 Istead & Ifield H 23.10 5
266 215 Roy Tait 50 46:40 Bromley Vets AC 22.74 3
267 216 Stephen Hollands 59 46:49 Deal Tri Club 22.38 16
268 217 Simon Barker 46 46:51 Paddock Wood AC 22.02 5
269 218 Dave Brooker 51 46:53 Larkfield AC 21.66 4
270 52 Janet Murray 43 46:55 Istead & Ifield H 59.84 5
271 219 David Edwards 39 47:04 Maidstone H 21.30 2
272 53 Stephanie Wood 52 47:11 Dartford H 59.06 51
273 54 Steph Bancroft 50 47:14 Canterbury H 58.27 5
274 55 Tessa Hales 36 47:24 Dartford H 57.48 6
275 220 John Gillis 59 47:26 Istead & Ifield H 20.94 73
276 221 Terry Felvus 34 47:31 Dartford RR 20.58 5
277 56 Julie Unitt 59 47:33 New Eltham J 56.69 45
278 222 Joe Regan 67 47:34 New Eltham J 20.22 63
279 57 Jess Howson 25 47:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 55.91 5
280 223 Jason Beaney 56 47:38 Istead & Ifield H 19.86 5
281 58 Kayley Loft 31 47:40 Dartford RR 55.12 4
282 59 Clare Wiseman 52 47:42 Deal Tri Club 54.33 50
283 60 Clair May 52 47:42 Dartford RR 53.54 22
284 61 Lidia Hill 42 47:50 Canterbury H 52.76 6
285 224 Gary Bignell 44 47:50 Dartford RR 19.49 7
286 62 Fiona Buckingham 50 47:53 Paddock Wood AC 51.97 70
287 225 Adrian Neaves 47 47:56 Thanet RR 19.13 11
288 63 Megan Davis 19 47:58 Dartford RR 51.18 8
289 64 Claudia Bates 17 48:03 Dartford H 50.39 6
290 226 Sean McGranaghan 61 48:04 New Eltham J 18.77 69
291 227 David Whittley 53 48:06 Sittingbourne Str 18.41 4
292 65 Debbie Magee 38 48:07 Maidstone H 49.61 6
293 228 David Murray 52 48:14 Maidstone H 18.05 3
294 66 Renee Young 46 48:15 Dartford H 48.82 14
295 229 Paul Valenti 54 48:24 Sittingbourne Str 17.69 13
296 230 Roger Harris 62 48:31 Bromley Vets AC 17.33 40
297 231 Vernon Thomas 73 48:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.97 18
298 67 Sonja Laing 47 48:41 Petts Wood Runners 48.03 18
299 68 Mandy Barker 44 48:50 Paddock Wood AC 47.24 6
300 232 Colin Blackman 58 48:52 Istead & Ifield H 16.61 6
301 69 Sue Beecham 56 48:56 Istead & Ifield H 46.46 44
302 233 Ron Carr 66 48:58 Paddock Wood AC 16.25 6
303 234 Gary Cambridge 54 49:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.88 17
304 235 Peter Heath 61 49:07 Thanet RR 15.52 6
305 70 Sally Dawodu-Talabi 54 49:17 Istead & Ifield H 45.67 25
306 71 Julie Greene 46 49:23 Sittingbourne Str 44.88 35
307 236 Dave Martin 68 49:24 Deal Tri Club 15.16 44
308 237 Martin Flannery 50 49:26 New Eltham J 14.80 23
309 238 David Harbottle 50 49:34 New Eltham J 14.44 7
310 72 Elizabeth Ives 50 49:35 Dartford H 44.09 20
311 73 Denise Rose 55 49:41 Dartford H 43.31 6
312 74 Helen Fooks 46 49:44 Istead & Ifield H 42.52 31
313 239 Steve Walker 62 49:55 New Eltham J 14.08 93
314 240 Owen Jones 46 49:57 Swanley & Dist AC 13.72 9
315 241 Anthony Diaz 51 49:59 Sittingbourne Str 13.36 4
316 242 Mark McMillan 47 50:05 Dartford H 13.00 6
317 243 Geoff Cannell 56 50:06 Bromley Vets AC 12.64 3
318 75 Hannah McCorry 33 50:09 Thanet RR 41.73 Debut
319 244 Gavin Malloch 61 50:20 Sittingbourne Str 12.27 12
320 76 Betty Foggitt 49 50:22 Bromley Vets AC 40.94 9
321 245 Damian Luckman 43 50:23 Swanley & Dist AC 11.91 4
322 77 Stacey Crocker 43 50:24 Swanley & Dist AC 40.16 11
323 246 Barry Bell 69 50:36 Istead & Ifield H 11.55 73
324 247 Angus Bennison 53 50:44 Larkfield AC 11.19 7
325 248 Alan Jackaman 68 50:49 New Eltham J 10.83 21
326 249 Stephen Chandler 61 51:04 Larkfield AC 10.47 6
327 250 Lionel Stielow 69 51:15 Sevenoaks AC 10.11 7
328 78 Katreena Giovanelli 38 51:24 Dartford RR 39.37 Debut
329 251 Vic Withey 68 51:35 Dartford RR 9.75 101
330 252 Simon Powell 50 51:38 Bromley Vets AC 9.39 4
331 79 Carol Fisher 50 51:44 Larkfield AC 38.58 2
332 253 Roger Jones 48 51:51 Thanet RR 9.03 4
333 80 Amanda Graham 45 51:58 Istead & Ifield H 37.80 3
334 254 Alex Valentino 57 52:04 Dartford H 8.66 12
335 81 Eileen Hudson 51 52:14 Gravesend RR & AC 37.01 4
336 255 James Fitzmaurice 75 52:15 Sevenoaks AC 8.30 66
337 82 Natalie Compton 37 52:34 Petts Wood Runners 36.22 8
338 256 John Hartley 71 52:38 Canterbury H 7.94 79
339 83 Jane Copeman 45 52:40 Istead & Ifield H 35.43 Debut
340 84 Emily Middleton 27 52:47 Sittingbourne Str 34.65 13
341 85 Melissa Ferns 51 52:49 Paddock Wood AC 33.86 11
342 86 Sarah Monk 47 52:50 Istead & Ifield H 33.07 5
343 87 Kat Ford 32 53:04 Medway & Mstn AC 32.28 5
344 88 Vikki Russell 36 53:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 31.50 12
345 89 Pauline Petitt 56 53:12 Thanet RR 30.71 6
346 257 Nigel Read 67 53:18 Medway & Mstn AC 7.58 30
347 90 Nicky Knight 37 53:20 Sittingbourne Str 29.92 Debut
348 91 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 48 53:21 Sevenoaks AC 29.13 3
349 92 Helen Graves 32 53:26 Dartford RR 28.35 28
350 258 Daryl Lucas 52 53:35 Istead & Ifield H 7.22 25
351 93 Barbara Ockenden 64 53:48 Istead & Ifield H 27.56 28
352 94 Annie Ross 66 54:03 Paddock Wood AC 26.77 45
353 95 Kathy Hollands 59 54:15 Deal Tri Club 25.98 5
354 259 Simon Cowie 59 54:21 Bromley Vets AC 6.86 33
355 96 Dawn Gibbons 53 54:32 Larkfield AC 25.20 27
356 97 Judith Wheeler 30 54:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 24.41 20
357 260 Bob Tidmarsh 57 54:52 Swanley & Dist AC 6.50 28
358 98 Victoria Ingamells 46 54:55 Swanley & Dist AC 23.62 16
359 99 Joan Allen 54 55:03 Bromley Vets AC 22.83 13
360 100 Sue Chivers 60 55:11 Paddock Wood AC 22.05 30
361 261 Peter Nuttall 45 55:23 Sevenoaks AC 6.14 22
362 101 Hannah Maskell 37 55:43 Dartford RR 21.26 8
363 262 Eddie Broad 75 56:19 Larkfield AC 5.78 19
364 263 Clive Chipping 58 56:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.42 3
365 102 Samantha Redmond 48 56:23 Maidstone H 20.47 5
366 264 Bob Pullen 55 56:28 Canterbury H 5.05 73
367 103 Dianne Cooper 53 56:44 Dartford RR 19.69 30
368 265 Graham Pearson 45 56:52 Maidstone H 4.69 19
369 266 Kevin Ladley 59 56:58 Swanley & Dist AC 4.33 18
370 104 Maggie Chapmen 50 57:00 Larkfield AC 18.90 2
371 105 Jackie Day 57 57:09 Istead & Ifield H 18.11 7
372 267 Terry Brightwell 69 57:19 Thanet RR 3.97 41
373 106 Donna Grace 51 57:25 Sittingbourne Str 17.32 2
374 107 Margaret Harris 59 57:28 Istead & Ifield H 16.54 2
375 108 Natalie Price 52 57:56 Bromley Vets AC 15.75 9
376 109 Joyce Bell 65 58:04 Istead & Ifield H 14.96 12
377 268 Michael Richardson 66 58:25 Dartford RR 3.61 110
378 110 Shirley Pullen 53 58:59 Canterbury H 14.17 15
379 111 Susan Holland 56 59:04 Istead & Ifield H 13.39 52
380 112 Karen Longley 48 59:24 Sittingbourne Str 12.60 6
381 113 Donna Vero 51 59:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.81 2
382 114 Sally Callaghan 60 59:34 Istead & Ifield H 11.02 5
383 115 Jane Hadler 52 59:36 Canterbury H 10.24 5
384 116 Carey Laughland 45 1:00:01 Istead & Ifield H 9.45 2
385 117 Mandy Green 52 1:00:23 Istead & Ifield H 8.66 3
386 269 Les Pullen 63 1:00:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.25 45
387 270 John Leach 73 1:00:40 New Eltham J 2.89 64
388 271 Graham Green 63 1:01:39 Istead & Ifield H 2.53 3
389 272 Martin Pearson 40 1:01:57 Maidstone H 2.17 22
390 118 Nikki Brown 51 1:02:05 Sittingbourne Str 7.87 3
391 119 Helen Shears 44 1:02:16 Sittingbourne Str 7.09 6
392 120 Vanessa Patching 64 1:02:19 Sittingbourne Str 6.30 7
393 273 John Brown 80 1:03:12 Maidstone H 1.81 83
394 274 Les Humphrey 78 1:03:29 Bromley Vets AC 1.44 46
395 121 Jacqueline Boddy 53 1:04:10 Swanley & Dist AC 5.51 6
396 275 Mick Cox 72 1:04:30 Dartford H 1.08 13
397 122 Julia Vick 52 1:05:44 Istead & Ifield H 4.72 3
398 123 Sarah Marshall 49 1:05:49 Istead & Ifield H 3.94 2
399 124 Karen Weston 52 1:05:53 Istead & Ifield H 3.15 Debut
400 125 Celia Browning 53 1:05:54 Istead & Ifield H 2.36 Debut
401 276 Jonathan Pegg 53 1:07:33 Bromley Vets AC 0.72 13
402 126 Janet Pyne 69 1:10:56 Dartford H 1.57 15
403 127 Rebbecca Durey 31 1:17:15 Dartford H 0.79 4
404 277 Peter Durey 27 1:17:16 Dartford H 0.36 5