Kent Fitness XC Match 5, Season 2019-2020

Minnis Bay, Birchington on 2020-01-12 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
447 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Jordan Chambers 22 36:51 Maidstone H 100.00 4
2 2 James Mason 36 36:58 Sevenoaks AC 99.67 13
3 3 Harry Young 19 37:03 Paddock Wood AC 99.33 9
4 4 Jack Bradley 31 37:14 Thanet RR 99.00 7
5 5 Neill Wright 44 37:17 Medway & Mstn AC 98.67 19
6 6 Chris Rampling 33 37:31 Medway & Mstn AC 98.33 8
7 7 Barry Royden 53 37:36 Medway & Mstn AC 98.00 5
8 8 Harry Collins 27 37:44 Medway & Mstn AC 97.67 4
9 9 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 38 37:57 NEJ Running Club 97.33 67
10 10 Yiannis Christodoulou 36 38:08 Canterbury H 97.00 29
11 11 Daniel St.Martin 34 38:15 Medway & Mstn AC 96.67 10
12 12 Guillaume Nineven 34 38:23 Sevenoaks AC 96.33 9
13 13 Henry Cox 22 38:31 Canterbury H 96.00 6
14 14 Paul Jones 41 38:32 Istead & Ifield H 95.67 15
15 15 Kevin Howarth 48 38:32 Petts Wood Runners 95.33 14
16 16 Adam Tibbals 43 38:41 Paddock Wood AC 95.00 12
17 17 Chris Brenchley 49 38:45 Thanet RR 94.67 27
18 18 James Ridger 40 38:46 Paddock Wood AC 94.33 49
19 19 Tom Manning 20 38:49 Dartford H 94.00 2
20 20 Edmund Saunders 37 39:20 Sevenoaks AC 93.67 12
21 21 Alun Rodgers 53 39:29 Medway & Mstn AC 93.33 102
22 22 Lukas Bates 31 39:33 Paddock Wood AC 93.00 12
23 23 Sean Rodwell 31 39:35 Medway & Mstn AC 92.67 13
24 24 Andrew Green 51 39:42 Dartford RR 92.33 64
25 25 George Boxall 27 39:44 Dartford H 92.00 11
26 26 Gavin Mackay 49 39:46 Petts Wood Runners 91.67 29
27 27 Simon Dahdi 40 39:53 Petts Wood Runners 91.33 26
28 28 Martyn Millard 30 39:56 NEJ Running Club 91.00 15
29 29 Adam Featherstone 48 40:03 Medway & Mstn AC 90.67 10
30 30 Mark Champion 51 40:09 Istead & Ifield H 90.33 74
31 31 Reuben Burford 48 40:10 Dartford H 90.00 23
32 32 Michael Gibbs 34 40:11 Paddock Wood AC 89.67 10
33 33 Andrew Milne 37 40:12 Sevenoaks AC 89.33 27
34 34 Steve Dipre 52 40:12 NEJ Running Club 89.00 58
35 35 Mike Lochead 34 40:14 Sevenoaks AC 88.67 11
36 1 Jill Cliff 50 40:15 Deal Tri Club 100.00 26
37 2 Renata McDonnell 45 40:19 Deal Tri Club 99.32 18
38 36 Scott Simpson 33 40:19 Sittingbourne Str 88.33 11
39 37 Andy Tippet 32 40:23 Petts Wood Runners 88.00 12
40 38 Ian Sutherland 45 40:23 Paddock Wood AC 87.67 11
41 39 Andrew Hutchingson 40 40:37 Sevenoaks AC 87.33 11
42 40 Adam Wilkinson 28 40:42 Petts Wood Runners 87.00 8
43 41 Cameron Chambers 20 40:43 Maidstone H 86.67 Debut
44 3 Emily Hale 21 40:58 Medway & Mstn AC 98.64 4
45 42 David Sampson 59 41:08 Paddock Wood AC 86.33 29
46 43 Robert Everitt 44 41:14 Paddock Wood AC 86.00 3
47 44 Jay Browne 47 41:20 Dartford RR 85.67 8
48 45 Andrew Mead 51 41:29 Sevenoaks AC 85.33 38
49 46 David Valenti 30 41:34 Sittingbourne Str 85.00 28
50 47 Darius Sarshar 50 41:35 Sevenoaks AC 84.67 9
51 48 Ryan Pook 35 41:40 Sittingbourne Str 84.33 5
52 49 Tim Sowter 54 41:41 Bromley Vets AC 84.00 11
53 50 Ethan Jacob 19 41:45 Dartford H 83.67 9
54 51 Andy Noble 55 41:47 Dartford RR 83.33 30
55 52 Don Lawless 55 41:49 Maidstone H 83.00 35
56 53 Paul Dawes 47 41:52 Dartford H 82.67 31
57 54 Matt Slark 31 41:54 Canterbury H 82.33 8
58 55 Graham Clarkson 55 41:57 Maidstone H 82.00 25
59 56 Jimmy George 38 42:01 Sevenoaks AC 81.67 12
60 57 Dave Pickup 49 42:03 Deal Tri Club 81.33 12
61 58 Jon Low 32 42:05 NEJ Running Club 81.00 8
62 59 Nick Denbow 54 42:09 Paddock Wood AC 80.67 18
63 60 David Groom 54 42:20 Petts Wood Runners 80.33 16
64 61 Daniel Selman 47 42:21 Petts Wood Runners 80.00 18
65 62 David Unsworth 46 42:31 Dartford H 79.67 12
66 63 Richard Alford-Smith 43 42:36 Sevenoaks AC 79.33 4
67 64 Tony Piper 54 42:38 Dartford RR 79.00 55
68 65 Matt Field 31 42:51 Larkfield AC 78.67 14
69 66 Jack Blake 31 42:53 Dartford RR 78.33 Debut
70 67 Nathan Webster 28 42:57 Petts Wood Runners 78.00 3
71 68 Ross Evans 38 42:58 Gravesend RR & AC 77.67 23
72 69 Stuart Gibson 47 42:59 Deal Tri Club 77.33 13
73 70 Adam Elston 47 43:00 Canterbury H 77.00 13
74 71 Paul McAuliffe 64 43:02 Larkfield AC 76.67 17
75 72 Hugo McGregor-Davies 49 43:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 76.33 20
76 73 Alan Savage 43 43:08 Istead & Ifield H 76.00 3
79 74 Neil Ayrton 57 43:10 Bromley Vets AC 75.67 14
80 75 Jim Harness 52 43:11 Sevenoaks AC 75.33 13
81 76 Mike Murdoch 52 43:12 Maidstone H 75.00 96
82 77 Phil Garrod 38 43:14 Gravesend RR & AC 74.67 19
83 78 Fiouse Corbeil 47 43:16 Canterbury H 74.33 15
84 79 Steve Jarvis 47 43:18 Dartford RR 74.00 55
85 4 Nichola Evans 36 43:19 Larkfield AC 97.96 12
86 80 Daniel Witt 44 43:31 Sevenoaks AC 73.67 57
87 81 Craig L'Fakir 42 43:36 Thanet RR 73.33 Debut
88 5 Taryne McPherson 43 43:39 Medway & Mstn AC 97.28 5
89 82 Martin Taylor 49 43:40 Medway & Mstn AC 73.00 5
90 83 Barrie Seal 42 43:47 Dartford RR 72.67 5
91 84 Andrew Breese 45 44:11 Petts Wood Runners 72.33 35
92 85 Zack Ramsden 53 44:18 Sevenoaks AC 72.00 5
93 86 Mike Poppy 53 44:19 Sittingbourne Str 71.67 102
94 87 Aaron Pritchard 31 44:20 Istead & Ifield H 71.33 5
95 88 Jatinder Soomal 37 44:23 Sevenoaks AC 71.00 12
96 89 Michael Conrad-Pickles 50 44:25 Paddock Wood AC 70.67 5
97 90 Robert Conetta 39 44:26 Istead & Ifield H 70.33 3
98 91 Andy Phillips 56 44:30 Canterbury H 70.00 31
99 92 Philip Stevens 52 44:39 Thanet RR 69.67 5
100 93 Jethro Kimber 36 44:42 Canterbury H 69.33 14
101 94 Jonathan Solley 33 44:48 Canterbury H 69.00 8
102 95 Andrew Eastment 59 44:57 NEJ Running Club 68.67 51
103 96 David Ringrose 49 45:03 Dartford RR 68.33 77
104 97 James Tinkler 49 45:05 Bromley Vets AC 68.00 11
105 98 Michael Fullilove 57 45:07 Dartford RR 67.67 3
106 99 Tim Springett 55 45:09 Petts Wood Runners 67.33 33
107 6 Lynne Champion 51 45:11 Istead & Ifield H 96.60 60
108 7 Catherine Linney 50 45:16 Sevenoaks AC 95.92 34
109 100 Simon Jackson 52 45:18 Petts Wood Runners 67.00 6
110 8 Sarah Cronin 28 45:21 Dartford RR 95.24 21
111 101 Sam Fullilove 31 45:23 Dartford RR 66.67 5
112 102 Andrew Archer 49 45:24 Dartford H 66.33 5
113 103 Adrian Howes 34 45:26 Paddock Wood AC 66.00 2
114 104 Mike Abousselam 63 45:28 Bromley Vets AC 65.67 36
115 9 Joanne Norrington 36 45:29 Canterbury H 94.56 48
116 105 Colin Bates 58 45:30 Dartford H 65.33 32
117 10 Laura Portway 37 45:35 NEJ Running Club 93.88 42
118 106 Colin Kent 54 45:42 Canterbury H 65.00 56
119 107 Keith Dean 55 45:51 Maidstone H 64.67 35
120 108 Danny Espinola 34 45:53 NEJ Running Club 64.33 5
121 109 Marcus Elwes 55 45:54 Petts Wood Runners 64.00 20
122 110 Nigel Haffenden 52 45:58 Petts Wood Runners 63.67 4
123 111 Glenn Davies 57 46:00 Sittingbourne Str 63.33 14
124 112 John Dickerson 37 46:03 Thanet RR 63.00 11
125 113 Matt Newman 33 46:04 Canterbury H 62.67 2
126 114 Tim Gates 53 46:04 Dartford RR 62.33 20
127 11 Claire Pluckrose 51 46:06 Canterbury H 93.20 11
128 115 Dominic Montford 45 46:08 Istead & Ifield H 62.00 6
129 116 Graham Dwyer 47 46:13 Sevenoaks AC 61.67 12
130 12 Victoria Wright 29 46:14 Istead & Ifield H 92.52 13
131 117 Daniel Smith 31 46:14 Istead & Ifield H 61.33 9
132 118 Nigel Bulmer 54 46:15 Bromley Vets AC 61.00 28
133 119 Andy Mills 48 46:19 Maidstone H 60.67 12
134 120 Jeremy Winter 66 46:21 Sevenoaks AC 60.33 4
135 121 Paul Hiles 59 46:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 60.00 50
136 13 Sally Haffenden 49 46:23 Petts Wood Runners 91.84 4
137 122 Jamie Fernandes 33 46:24 Petts Wood Runners 59.67 34
138 123 Sam Mumford 29 46:25 Sittingbourne Str 59.33 4
139 124 Maxwell Hubbard 34 46:28 Thanet RR 59.00 5
140 14 Agata Kasprzyk 32 46:31 NEJ Running Club 91.16 25
141 125 Robert Hicks 34 46:32 NEJ Running Club 58.67 4
142 126 Ari Kotsis 50 46:44 Maidstone H 58.33 4
143 15 Vanessa Gilmartin 44 46:46 Sevenoaks AC 90.48 16
144 16 Geraldine Schaer 53 46:47 Petts Wood Runners 89.80 16
145 127 James Nash 28 46:50 Sevenoaks AC 58.00 5
146 128 Jim Wimbourne 51 46:50 Petts Wood Runners 57.67 14
147 129 Ivaylo Enchev 35 46:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.33 5
148 130 James Storey 40 46:56 Dartford RR 57.00 31
149 131 Timothy Thirkettle 59 47:06 Maidstone H 56.67 2
150 17 Geraldine Young 41 47:12 Maidstone H 89.12 12
151 132 James Graham 66 47:13 Sevenoaks AC 56.33 23
152 133 Tristan Rozier 39 47:14 Swanley & Dist AC 56.00 2
153 18 Sian Smith-Keary 31 47:15 Canterbury H 88.44 5
154 19 Claire Morgan 34 47:17 Thanet RR 87.76 5
155 134 Paul Moss 37 47:19 Gravesend RR & AC 55.67 5
156 20 Katie Vick 21 47:22 Istead & Ifield H 87.07 6
157 21 Mandy Barker 46 47:27 Paddock Wood AC 86.39 15
158 22 Barbara Wenman 61 47:29 Canterbury H 85.71 90
159 135 Ben Peters 28 47:32 Petts Wood Runners 55.33 4
160 23 Deb Parris 51 47:34 Canterbury H 85.03 21
161 136 Mark Duffy 39 47:35 Canterbury H 55.00 11
162 24 Suzy Claridge 47 47:38 Sevenoaks AC 84.35 5
163 137 Stephen Robson 54 47:41 Petts Wood Runners 54.67 34
164 138 Kim Stanley 62 47:43 Paddock Wood AC 54.33 4
165 139 Adam Waterman 49 47:45 Petts Wood Runners 54.00 5
166 140 Mick Brockwell 56 47:48 Bromley Vets AC 53.67 6
167 141 Peter Howe 67 47:49 Bromley Vets AC 53.33 22
168 142 Ian Bauly 39 47:50 Petts Wood Runners 53.00 8
169 25 Sophie Price 37 47:52 Dartford H 83.67 Debut
170 143 Sean Leith 48 47:54 Sevenoaks AC 52.67 2
171 144 Peter Moore 56 47:56 Istead & Ifield H 52.33 9
172 145 Paul Brockenborough 43 47:57 Thanet RR 52.00 7
173 146 Phil Wells 56 47:58 Dartford RR 51.67 45
174 147 Sam Harker 46 47:59 Paddock Wood AC 51.33 10
175 148 David Thornby 68 47:59 Maidstone H 51.00 75
176 149 Gary Hughes 44 48:00 Medway & Mstn AC 50.67 33
177 26 Heather Fitzmaurice 50 48:00 Sevenoaks AC 82.99 78
178 150 Matt Aspinall 32 48:03 Istead & Ifield H 50.33 5
179 27 Bonnie Maugey 22 48:04 Dartford H 82.31 19
180 151 James Wall 27 48:15 Petts Wood Runners 50.00 16
181 152 Mike Simms 52 48:16 Bromley Vets AC 49.67 25
182 153 Steve Reynolds 61 48:20 Canterbury H 49.33 93
183 154 Ian Hocking 43 48:21 Canterbury H 49.00 4
184 28 Tanya Lorenzotti 31 48:22 NEJ Running Club 81.63 3
185 155 Jeremy Benson 59 48:23 Petts Wood Runners 48.67 13
186 29 Nicole Bonnet 44 48:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 80.95 27
187 30 Katriona Sharp 37 48:30 Canterbury H 80.27 2
188 156 Daniel Cox 19 48:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 48.33 8
189 157 Geoff Tyler 50 48:40 Sittingbourne Str 48.00 4
190 158 Rob Brunger 41 48:42 Maidstone H 47.67 28
191 159 Mark Wild 49 48:43 Paddock Wood AC 47.33 30
192 31 Natalia Peskareva 40 48:44 Plumstead Rnnrs 79.59 21
193 32 Pauline Dalton 55 48:51 Sevenoaks AC 78.91 49
194 33 Jasmine Lasslett 24 48:59 Thanet RR 78.23 2
195 160 Stephen Forshaw 50 49:00 Thanet RR 47.00 50
196 161 Gavin Banks 40 49:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 46.67 5
197 162 Phil Northfield 50 49:02 Paddock Wood AC 46.33 9
198 34 Kate Cole 44 49:03 Paddock Wood AC 77.55 9
199 163 Graham Wilsher 52 49:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 46.00 56
200 164 Richard Valenti 33 49:05 Sittingbourne Str 45.67 17
201 165 Martin Wisdom 58 49:11 NEJ Running Club 45.33 86
202 35 Yvonne Elliott 54 49:13 Deal Tri Club 76.87 35
203 166 Paul Hudson-Wright 47 49:18 Sittingbourne Str 45.00 5
204 167 David Wright 54 49:19 Gravesend RR & AC 44.67 96
205 168 Ken Phillips 55 49:19 Istead & Ifield H 44.33 6
206 169 John Tilston 44 49:20 Paddock Wood AC 44.00 27
207 170 Michael White 56 49:20 Maidstone H 43.67 58
208 171 Trevor Edgley 72 49:23 Istead & Ifield H 43.33 42
209 172 Garry McGurren 54 49:27 NEJ Running Club 43.00 21
210 36 Vanessa Vander 35 49:29 Medway & Mstn AC 76.19 4
211 37 Sally George 38 49:38 Istead & Ifield H 75.51 47
212 38 Jo McRae 42 49:44 Bromley Vets AC 74.83 5
213 39 Lyndsey Ritchie 41 49:46 Paddock Wood AC 74.15 14
214 173 Mark Wenman 65 49:47 Canterbury H 42.67 87
215 174 Daren Parris 51 49:50 Canterbury H 42.33 20
216 175 Steve Morgan 48 49:52 Thanet RR 42.00 4
217 40 Amanda Rivett 51 49:55 Swanley & Dist AC 73.47 2
218 176 Paul Graves 53 49:57 Paddock Wood AC 41.67 22
219 177 Robin Heel 63 49:58 Gravesend RR & AC 41.33 87
220 178 Ben Aspland 47 49:59 Maidstone H 41.00 34
221 179 Keith Bygrave 46 50:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.67 28
222 180 Simon Poole 53 50:02 Paddock Wood AC 40.33 23
223 181 Duncan Cochrane 62 50:03 Sevenoaks AC 40.00 34
224 182 David Nicholls 63 50:04 Larkfield AC 39.67 5
225 183 Simon Collins 42 50:06 Canterbury H 39.33 Debut
226 184 Oliver Northrop 46 50:07 Thanet RR 39.00 28
227 185 Alec Martin 41 50:08 Dartford RR 38.67 19
228 41 Lynne Boston 48 50:09 NEJ Running Club 72.79 9
229 42 Laura Elvin 27 50:10 Petts Wood Runners 72.11 14
230 186 Simon Burton 50 50:15 Thanet RR 38.33 48
231 187 John Crockford 51 50:15 Gravesend RR & AC 38.00 32
232 188 Tom Hooley 63 50:29 Canterbury H 37.67 4
233 189 Malcolm McKen 53 50:29 Petts Wood Runners 37.33 21
234 190 Ian Gower 60 50:30 Sittingbourne Str 37.00 93
235 191 Leonard Lai King 40 50:32 Sevenoaks AC 36.67 2
236 192 Steve Shrimplin 61 50:33 Sittingbourne Str 36.33 103
237 43 Bridgit Weekes 61 50:36 Sevenoaks AC 71.43 10
238 193 Tony Horlock 59 50:37 Sevenoaks AC 36.00 11
239 44 Hannah Wilding 26 50:41 Canterbury H 70.75 5
240 194 Craig Peake 60 50:43 Maidstone H 35.67 75
241 195 Peter Cane 65 50:44 NEJ Running Club 35.33 54
242 196 Adam Stallard 33 50:49 Sittingbourne Str 35.00 2
243 197 Marco Keir 58 51:02 Canterbury H 34.67 62
244 198 Bill Phelps 59 51:03 NEJ Running Club 34.33 45
245 45 Julie Stoppani 56 51:06 Maidstone H 70.07 88
246 46 Debbie Patmore 50 51:09 NEJ Running Club 69.39 12
247 47 Bernadette Harrop 46 51:20 Medway & Mstn AC 68.71 19
248 48 Emma McCabe 39 51:22 Canterbury H 68.03 22
249 199 Mark Jenkinson 48 51:24 NEJ Running Club 34.00 15
250 200 Stephen Tampling 53 51:25 Plumstead Rnnrs 33.67 3
251 49 Nicola Boyes 53 51:28 Thanet RR 67.35 11
252 50 Gillian Selman 47 51:28 Petts Wood Runners 66.67 20
253 201 Philippe Denoual 50 51:38 NEJ Running Club 33.33 4
254 51 Carol Marsh 60 51:40 NEJ Running Club 65.99 11
255 202 Paul Bowditch 51 51:41 Sittingbourne Str 33.00 6
256 203 Fadil Imeri 55 51:46 NEJ Running Club 32.67 14
257 204 David Hutchinson 65 51:52 Maidstone H 32.33 27
258 205 Robert Everitt 49 52:00 Larkfield AC 32.00 4
259 206 Marc Powell 31 52:08 Dartford RR 31.67 4
260 52 Annette Nixon 49 52:11 Deal Tri Club 65.31 24
261 207 Roy Tait 52 52:15 Bromley Vets AC 31.33 12
262 208 Jan Baltruschat 60 52:19 NEJ Running Club 31.00 26
263 209 Adam Cowper-Smith 60 52:22 Canterbury H 30.67 26
264 210 Steven Clark 66 52:23 Canterbury H 30.33 119
265 211 Nick Smith 45 52:28 Larkfield AC 30.00 9
266 212 Lee Mitchell 39 52:30 Petts Wood Runners 29.67 5
267 213 David Cheeseman 53 52:31 NEJ Running Club 29.33 22
268 214 Dichphat Sam 59 52:33 NEJ Running Club 29.00 22
269 215 Royston Robertson 52 52:34 Thanet RR 28.67 Debut
270 53 Claire Greenaway 34 52:35 Thanet RR 64.63 17
271 216 Robert Davison 65 52:44 Canterbury H 28.33 79
272 54 Sarah Regan 48 52:51 Bromley Vets AC 63.95 31
273 55 Zoe Ayres 27 52:52 Istead & Ifield H 63.27 2
274 217 Adam Shonk 33 52:53 Dartford RR 28.00 9
275 56 Sammy-Jo Foster 34 52:54 Canterbury H 62.59 4
276 218 Jordan Northfield 24 52:54 Paddock Wood AC 27.67 2
277 219 Matthew Northover 51 52:55 Canterbury H 27.33 18
278 220 Paul Lewis 54 52:59 Dartford RR 27.00 33
279 221 Alan Cox 60 53:00 NEJ Running Club 26.67 65
280 222 Dave Brooker 53 53:02 Larkfield AC 26.33 16
281 57 Connie Jackson 51 53:03 Petts Wood Runners 61.90 5
282 58 Vicky Towey 35 53:03 Deal Tri Club 61.22 4
283 223 Stephen Briggs 68 53:06 Bromley Vets AC 26.00 2
284 224 Paul Holland 53 53:12 Maidstone H 25.67 64
285 225 Jeff Gardiner 55 53:27 Sittingbourne Str 25.33 2
286 226 Ivon Whitmore 67 53:28 Medway & Mstn AC 25.00 111
287 227 Les Howson 54 53:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 24.67 10
288 228 Andrew Stubbs 44 53:32 Petts Wood Runners 24.33 12
289 229 Simon Riley 56 53:33 NEJ Running Club 24.00 67
290 230 John Allen 54 53:34 Istead & Ifield H 23.67 24
291 59 Sarah Shewell 60 53:35 Sevenoaks AC 60.54 112
292 60 Chloe Weaver 28 53:35 Petts Wood Runners 59.86 8
293 61 Wendy Smith 61 53:50 Canterbury H 59.18 62
294 231 Andy Dunmall 53 53:51 Swanley & Dist AC 23.33 76
295 232 Jon Vann 63 53:53 Canterbury H 23.00 29
296 233 Gos Warsmith 34 53:58 Gravesend RR & AC 22.67 18
297 234 Rob White 65 54:04 Petts Wood Runners 22.33 9
298 62 Lizzy Brama 36 54:10 Bromley Vets AC 58.50 4
299 235 Paul Cregg 57 54:15 Bromley Vets AC 22.00 8
300 63 Carrie Hitchman 40 54:20 Larkfield AC 57.82 22
301 236 Nigel Kent 58 54:21 NEJ Running Club 21.67 72
302 64 Clare Wiseman 54 54:22 Deal Tri Club 57.14 58
303 65 Priscilla Walkington 42 54:24 Canterbury H 56.46 21
304 66 Kate Evan-Jones 59 54:25 NEJ Running Club 55.78 22
305 237 David Harbottle 52 54:26 NEJ Running Club 21.33 14
306 67 Louise Moore 51 54:42 Deal Tri Club 55.10 14
307 238 Paul Hefford 55 54:45 Bromley Vets AC 21.00 3
308 239 John Gillis 61 54:52 Istead & Ifield H 20.67 83
309 240 Peter Ratcliffe 69 54:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 20.33 30
310 241 Jonathan Bottomer 54 54:58 Petts Wood Runners 20.00 13
311 242 Hugh Shewell 30 54:59 Sevenoaks AC 19.67 25
312 68 Jennifer Coles 28 55:01 Petts Wood Runners 54.42 2
313 69 Jean Roffe 52 55:02 Canterbury H 53.74 2
314 70 Alison Unsworth 44 55:04 Dartford H 53.06 4
315 71 Sarah Hewes 42 55:08 NEJ Running Club 52.38 7
316 243 Roger Harris 64 55:09 Bromley Vets AC 19.33 51
317 72 Dawn Annett 51 55:14 Swanley & Dist AC 51.70 9
318 244 Tony Savage 65 55:17 Canterbury H 19.00 43
319 73 Emma D'Almeida 46 55:18 Bromley Vets AC 51.02 10
320 245 Martin Flannery 52 55:22 NEJ Running Club 18.67 35
321 74 Laura Stables 44 55:39 Petts Wood Runners 50.34 13
322 246 Mark Vick 53 55:59 Istead & Ifield H 18.33 6
323 247 Chris Rust 67 56:00 Dartford H 18.00 6
324 75 Elizabeth Ives 52 56:01 Dartford H 49.66 29
325 248 Barry Bell 71 56:02 Istead & Ifield H 17.67 82
326 76 Alice Wicks 32 56:05 Canterbury H 48.98 4
327 249 Jim Peters 58 56:06 Bromley Vets AC 17.33 66
328 250 Andy Farrant 63 56:07 Canterbury H 17.00 74
329 251 Dick Bailey 52 56:12 Thanet RR 16.67 Debut
330 77 Stacey Crocker 45 56:16 Swanley & Dist AC 48.30 21
331 252 Stefhan Lewis 50 56:18 Maidstone H 16.33 9
332 253 Jon Langford 50 56:19 Dartford RR 16.00 6
333 78 Claudia Bates 19 56:22 Dartford H 47.62 17
334 254 Nello Lorenzotti 61 56:24 NEJ Running Club 15.67 32
335 255 Dave Winfield 64 56:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.33 58
336 256 Derek Hopkins 58 56:32 Petts Wood Runners 15.00 18
337 257 Richard Hudson 63 56:45 Canterbury H 14.67 18
338 258 Stephen Talbot 51 57:12 Dartford H 14.33 9
339 259 Simon Barker 48 57:23 Paddock Wood AC 14.00 13
340 260 Colin Blackman 60 57:24 Istead & Ifield H 13.67 16
341 79 Mel Horley 50 57:25 Maidstone H 46.94 10
342 80 Janet Morgan 61 57:31 Thanet RR 46.26 13
343 261 Graham Brown 56 57:39 NEJ Running Club 13.33 11
344 262 Mel Paszkowski 74 57:44 Maidstone H 13.00 30
345 81 Sigrid Robson 56 57:53 Petts Wood Runners 45.58 26
346 82 Joanne Murphy 59 57:58 NEJ Running Club 44.90 4
347 263 David Thomas 68 58:09 Canterbury H 12.67 2
348 83 Ann Dellow 64 58:20 Dartford RR 44.22 39
349 84 Linda Whiteley 56 58:22 Petts Wood Runners 43.54 7
350 85 Janine Harris 49 58:29 Petts Wood Runners 42.86 7
351 264 Vernon Thomas 75 58:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.33 30
352 86 Shazia Khan 28 58:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 42.18 8
353 265 Simon Powell 52 58:50 Bromley Vets AC 12.00 11
354 266 Jason Beaney 58 58:52 Istead & Ifield H 11.67 13
355 267 Roy Gooderson 62 59:04 Canterbury H 11.33 72
356 268 Geoff Burston 70 59:11 Canterbury H 11.00 20
357 269 Joe Hicks 66 59:37 Canterbury H 10.67 63
358 87 Julie Harker 47 59:43 Paddock Wood AC 41.50 10
359 88 Ellie Parks 36 59:59 Paddock Wood AC 40.82 2
360 270 Joe Regan 69 1:00:01 NEJ Running Club 10.33 76
361 89 Kelly Noble 38 1:00:02 Thanet RR 40.14 Debut
362 90 Steph Dann 31 1:00:20 Dartford H 39.46 31
363 271 John Woodley 64 1:00:29 NEJ Running Club 10.00 2
364 91 Helen Fooks 48 1:00:39 Istead & Ifield H 38.78 41
365 272 Rob Lillywhite 62 1:00:54 Petts Wood Runners 9.67 4
366 92 Sarah Monk 49 1:01:23 Istead & Ifield H 38.10 14
367 93 Julie Hibbard 56 1:01:26 Dartford RR 37.41 25
368 94 Natasha Wild 45 1:01:27 Paddock Wood AC 36.73 12
369 273 Sid Launchbury 58 1:01:28 Petts Wood Runners 9.33 Debut
370 95 Tina Jones 73 1:01:29 Canterbury H 36.05 49
371 274 Jon Aitken Dyte 52 1:01:31 Petts Wood Runners 9.00 3
372 96 Debbie Sykes 55 1:01:32 Deal Tri Club 35.37 24
373 275 Gavin Malloch 63 1:01:33 Sittingbourne Str 8.67 18
374 97 Sarah Harmes 47 1:01:34 Thanet RR 34.69 16
375 276 Steve Walker 64 1:01:36 NEJ Running Club 8.33 99
376 98 Sita Dawson 52 1:01:37 Swanley & Dist AC 34.01 9
378 99 Wendy Everest 53 1:01:37 Petts Wood Runners 33.33 4
379 100 Sarah Stonard 45 1:01:39 Petts Wood Runners 32.65 12
380 101 Sandra Barbuti 54 1:01:41 Istead & Ifield H 31.97 68
381 102 Rachel Bignell 48 1:01:46 Dartford RR 31.29 18
382 103 Petula Herbert 49 1:02:01 Petts Wood Runners 30.61 7
383 104 Rosalind Hopgood 57 1:02:05 NEJ Running Club 29.93 16
384 105 Yasmine Pritchard 28 1:02:07 Istead & Ifield H 29.25 4
385 106 Barbara Baker 68 1:02:12 Bromley Vets AC 28.57 31
386 107 Karen Moys 50 1:02:14 Thanet RR 27.89 5
387 108 Jenny Waterman 46 1:02:14 Petts Wood Runners 27.21 5
388 277 Nigel Read 69 1:02:16 Medway & Mstn AC 8.00 41
389 109 Judith Wheeler 32 1:02:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.53 27
390 110 Biljana Trajkovska 46 1:02:36 Petts Wood Runners 25.85 5
391 278 John Hartley 73 1:02:45 Canterbury H 7.67 90
392 111 Ella Thompson 26 1:03:12 Istead & Ifield H 25.17 5
393 279 Michael Richardson 68 1:03:17 Dartford RR 7.33 123
394 280 Callum Cox 17 1:03:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 7.00 2
395 112 Shirley Pullen 55 1:03:24 Canterbury H 24.49 26
396 113 Sarah Terry 46 1:03:29 Gravesend RR & AC 23.81 8
397 114 Jackie Day 59 1:03:48 Istead & Ifield H 23.13 16
398 115 Penny Phillips 43 1:03:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 22.45 6
399 281 Simon Capey 68 1:04:00 NEJ Running Club 6.67 4
400 116 Dawn Gibbons 55 1:04:02 Larkfield AC 21.77 38
401 282 Michael Springett 26 1:04:19 Petts Wood Runners 6.33 17
402 283 David Grunfeld 71 1:04:22 Maidstone H 6.00 5
403 117 Joyce Bell 67 1:04:28 Istead & Ifield H 21.09 23
404 284 Graham Green 65 1:04:50 Istead & Ifield H 5.67 14
405 285 Gavin Terry 45 1:04:55 Gravesend RR & AC 5.33 2
406 118 Kat Ford 34 1:05:09 Medway & Mstn AC 20.41 10
407 119 Jane Hadler 54 1:05:29 Canterbury H 19.73 15
408 120 Bet Benn 38 1:05:39 Sevenoaks AC 19.05 3
409 121 Karen Hoult 55 1:05:43 Canterbury H 18.37 22
410 286 David Cannon 54 1:05:49 Bromley Vets AC 5.00 4
411 287 David Wagg 48 1:05:53 Petts Wood Runners 4.67 10
412 122 Lisa Burton 34 1:06:08 Sittingbourne Str 17.69 4
413 288 Les Hopgood 56 1:06:53 NEJ Running Club 4.33 13
414 289 Frank Mayne 56 1:06:53 NEJ Running Club 4.00 5
415 290 Ron Smith 79 1:07:08 Sittingbourne Str 3.67 94
416 123 Helen Shears 46 1:07:13 Sittingbourne Str 17.01 17
417 124 Janice Mitchell 62 1:07:16 Petts Wood Runners 16.33 11
418 125 Joan Allen 56 1:07:41 Bromley Vets AC 15.65 22
419 291 Simon Cowie 61 1:08:03 Bromley Vets AC 3.33 44
420 126 Nathalie Mitchell 37 1:08:04 Petts Wood Runners 14.97 6
421 127 Mandy Green 54 1:08:08 Istead & Ifield H 14.29 14
422 128 Emma Higgins 41 1:08:09 Sittingbourne Str 13.61 16
423 129 Carly Hibberd 37 1:08:10 Petts Wood Runners 12.93 3
424 130 Sue McAdam 56 1:08:11 Petts Wood Runners 12.24 5
425 131 Tracy Daniels 54 1:08:14 Dartford RR 11.56 11
426 132 Sheila Malloch 56 1:08:47 Sittingbourne Str 10.88 5
427 292 Michael Harwood 46 1:09:06 NEJ Running Club 3.00 2
428 133 Sylvia Lewis 67 1:09:23 Sevenoaks AC 10.20 18
429 293 Gary Groutage 59 1:09:52 Istead & Ifield H 2.67 15
430 134 Kerry McConnon 48 1:09:57 NEJ Running Club 9.52 7
431 135 Rebecca Vanin 41 1:10:53 Petts Wood Runners 8.84 6
432 136 Jeanette Elven 56 1:11:06 Bromley Vets AC 8.16 3
433 137 Natalie Price 54 1:11:17 Bromley Vets AC 7.48 17
434 294 James Fitzmaurice 77 1:12:02 Sevenoaks AC 2.33 73
435 138 Linda Launchbury 54 1:13:05 Petts Wood Runners 6.80 Debut
436 139 Joanne Gates 49 1:13:45 NEJ Running Club 6.12 2
437 295 Les Pullen 65 1:14:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.00 54
438 296 Graham Pearson 47 1:15:21 Maidstone H 1.67 30
439 140 Alison Smith 42 1:16:14 Larkfield AC 5.44 10
440 141 Linsey Hopkins 49 1:17:19 Petts Wood Runners 4.76 18
441 142 Sherry Ursell 43 1:17:20 Petts Wood Runners 4.08 Debut
442 143 Helen Twyford 52 1:17:20 Petts Wood Runners 3.40 4
443 144 Emma Killick 53 1:17:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.72 15
444 145 Louise Smith 48 1:17:46 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.04 2
445 146 Rosemary Moore 55 1:18:35 Istead & Ifield H 1.36 4
446 147 Charlotte Mathers 37 1:22:21 Bromley Vets AC 0.68 Debut
447 297 Jon Mathers 47 1:23:15 Bromley Vets AC 1.33 Debut
448 298 John Diamante 47 1:23:16 Bromley Vets AC 1.00 18
449 299 Jonathan Pegg 55 1:24:10 Bromley Vets AC 0.67 21
450 300 Joe Epsom 68 1:27:14 Canterbury H 0.33 8